WONJIN (CRAVITY)

Average Rating: 5 / 5. Votes: 8

Average Rating: 0/0. Votes: 0

WONJIN

cravity wonjin
PC: Starship Entertainment
NameWONJIN | 원진
Full NameHam Wonjin | 함원진
BornMarch 22, 2001
HometownEunpyeong-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height174cm | 5′-09″
Shoe Size270mm
Blood TypeO
FamilyMother, Father, Older Sister, Younger Brother
EducationDaeshin High School
Yonchon Middle School
Seoul Eunpyeong Elementary School
Years Active2009 – present
GroupCRAVITY
PositionVocalist
LabelStarship Entertainment

Childhood

CRAVITY WONJIN Childhood


Filmography

Films
2015 The Sound of a Flower Gojong
2010 The Man from Nowhere Child

Short Films
2014 Boy Meets a Stranger
2011 Mom Came Over the Sea

TV Series
2013 KBS The Fugitive of Joseon young Lee Ho
2012 tvN The Third Hospital young Kim Seunghyun
2012 MBC Feast of the Gods young Choi Jaeha
2011 MBC Twinkle Twinkle
2010 MBC Dong Yi
2010 KBS Happiness in the Wind Jang Dokrip’s Friend
2009 MBC No Limit Byul’s Friend


WONJIN Facts

  • Wonjin started his acting career in 2009.
  • He is a former Big Hit Entertainment trainee.
  • He does not like tomatoes.

Nickname

  • Wonhamjin

Favorites

  • Beverage: iced chocolate
  • Food: Korean black bean noodles
  • Snack: Yanggaeng (sweet red bean jelly)

Family

  • Mother
  • Father
  • Older Sister
    Born: 1997
  • Younger Brother

Produce X 101 (2019)

Ranking

EpisodeRank▲ ▼
119
215▲4
312▲3
510▲2
610
814▼4
1118▼4
1219▼1

Related Post


! PLEASE DO NOT COPY AND PASTE THE CONTENT TO OTHER WEBSITES ! DO NOT FORGET TO GIVE CREDIT FOR THE CONTENT !

Comment